Attendee List

Please note: When you sign in to your RIPE NCC Access account, you will be able to view additional meeting attendee details, such as photos and email addresses.
Note: Email address contact details are intended to enhance networking opportunities between attendees and should not be used for commercial purposes.

If you do not have a RIPE NCC Access account, you can easily create one.

If you have a RIPE NCC Access account and are registered for the RIPE 76 Meeting, please see the link in your registration confirmation email for instructions on how to make your photo and email public.

First Name Last Name Organisation Country Status ASN
Benjamin Abadie Gandi FR AS29169
May Abboud Sama Group LLc SY
Samer Abdel-Hafez Netflix NL AS2906
Emile Aben RIPE NCC
Milad Afshari Asiatech Co. IR AS43754
Yury Aharou NTEC BY AS60280 AS35647
Aziz Akhundjanov BCC UZ AS25389
Jaap Akkerhuis NLnet Labs NL AS199664
Fallon Albrecht RIPE NCC
Rafah Albukai YARA for Communications LLC SY
Aws Al-Dabbagh Kurdistan Net Company for Computer and Internet Ltd. IQ AS206206
Mohammad Alihosseinzadeh FPCR IR
Suzan Alkhadra INANA GROUP LB
Miguel Alktun Netnod SE AS8674
Wael AlNahari WJN SA AS204936
Mohamad Amer Alshishakly Sama Group LLc SY
Smahena Amakran RIPE NCC
Christopher Amin RIPE NCC
Maryam Amiri Tehrani Zadeh Karaneshan IR
Roland Amofa GEANT Association GB AS20965 AS202012
Jonas Andersson IIS SE AS197564
Massimiliano Andrea Stucchi RIPE NCC
Romanov Andrey CCTLD .RU RU
Marta Antosik IP-Max SA FR AS25091
Jonathan Arias-Petit nomotech FR AS39886 AS30801 AS42630
Artem Arnautov NetAssist UA
Robert Arrowood SpaceNet AG DE AS5539
Oleksandra Askochenska NetAssist UA
Martin Atkinson Equinix Inc GB AS21371 AS24989 AS47886 AS12333
Wilco Baan Hofman Nikhef NL
Iryna Babych NetAssist LLC UA
Ignas Bagdonas Equinix GB
Erik Bais A2B Internet NL AS51088
Andrei Eric Băleanu InterLAN Internet Exchange RO AS39107
Steve Balon PCCW Global BE AS3491
Markus Bangerter Quickline CH AS8843 AS15600
Jean Barbezat Limelight Networks FR AS22822
Nina Bargisen Netflix NL AS2906
Pere Barlet Polytechnic University of Catalonia ES
Moritz Bartl Zwiebelfreunde e.V. DE
Miguel Bastos RIPE NCC
Serge Bazanski Warsaw Hackerspace IE AS204880
Sebastian Becker Deutsche Telekom AG DE AS3320
Akéla Bendjeddou France IX Services FR AS57734
Olivier Benghozi Wifirst FR AS52075
Yaroslav Berehovyi Merezha LLC UA
Christoph Berkemeier - DE
Philip Berndroth philuweb DE AS205112 AS206356 AS201701
JeanMichel Berrafato AFNIC FR AS2484 AS2485 AS2486
Jean-Michel Berrafato AFNIC FR AS2484 AS2485 AS2486
Théodore Bertrand Interxion FR
Ivan Beveridge IG GB AS30931
Nils Beyrle DFN-Verein DE AS680
Denesh Bhabuta UKNOF // DNS-OARC GB
Ronan Bianic LyonIX FR AS43100
Floris Bieshaar Nikhef NL
Lynn Blokzijl Rob Blokzijl Foundation GB
Theresa Bobis DE-CIX DE
Wilhelm Boeddinghaus iubari GmbH DE AS60003
Olaf Boehnke Deutsche Telekom DE AS3320
Juri Bogdanov IP4MARKET RU
Yevhen Bondarenko LLC WEECOMI UKRAINE UA
Aleksandrina Borkova Banusheva RIPE NCC Fellowship BG
Jody Botham ASK4 Ltd GB AS41230 AS31509
Djitte Boubacar LuxNetwork LU AS29467
Chris Bradley Tesuto US
Etienne Brasseur SOMEI SA FR AS50779
Tim Bruijnzeels RIPE NCC
Mohamed Ali Bubtaina Bubtaina Group Limited GB AS31126
Chris Buckridge RIPE NCC
Anand Buddhdev RIPE NCC
Evgeny Bugakov Juniper Networks NL
MHD Anas Bukai YARA for Communications LLC SY
Mhd Kamal Bukai YARA for Communications LLC SY
Benedikt Burczyk Zalando SE DE AS201026
Bjørn Bürger Pengutronix DE AS201824
Dmitry Burkov RIPE NCC Executive Board
James Burnett GEANT GB AS21320 AS20965
Maxim Burtikov RIPE NCC
Randy Bush IIJ US AS2497 AS3130
Patrick Bussmann Akamai Technologies DE AS20940 AS32787
Eric Cables Twitch US AS46489
Ondřej Caletka CESNET CZ AS2852
Patricia Callejo IMDEA Networks Institute ES
Massimo Candela RIPE NCC
Yves Capelle Extreme Networks FR
Leslie Carr Clover Health US
Nico Cartron PowerDNS / Open-Xchange FR
Adam Castle RIPE NCC
Sebastian Castro InternetNZ NZ
Santiago Castro Carnero Telxius ES AS12956
Clément Cavadore Vedege FR AS35600 AS34019 AS44097
Sebastien Ceuterickx ProtonVPN AG FR
Chafic Chaya RIPE NCC
Hasna Chehem Bouygues Telecom FR AS5410
Marco Chiesa KTH Royal Institute of Technology SE
Guy Chilton BT Ireland IE AS2110
David Chosrova MBV systemes d'information SAS FR
Sara Christensen NTT Communications US AS2914
Christakis Christophorou CYTA CY AS6866
Serhii Chumak Merezha LLC UA
Luca Cicchelli TOP-IX IT AS25309 AS41364
Guillermo Cicileo LACNIC AR
Andrea Cima RIPE NCC
Lucian Cioltan ANEXIA Internetdienstleistungs GmbH AT AS47147 AS42473
Herve Clement Orange / ETNO FR
Jean-Jacques Cohen Interxion FR
Carlos Collao NIC Chile CL AS27678 AS52304
Robbie Collins Nelson Bostock GB
Gabriela Irina Copcea Sanos Consulting International SRL RO AS39391
Cristian Copcea InterLAN Internet Exchange RO AS39107
Alexandre Corso Acorus Networks FR AS35280
Fotjon Costa RIPE NCC Fellowship AL
David Croft Comtec / Sargasso DE AS39767 AS42579 AS32346 AS60079
Fergal Cunningham RIPE NCC
John Curran ARIN US
Daniel Czerwonk Mauve Mailorder Software GmbH & Co. KG DE AS48821
Fredrik Dahlin fdcon SE
Laurent Danais nomotech FR AS39886 AS30801 AS42630
Matthieu Darras MBV SI FR
Stéphane Dauphin AFNIC FR AS2484
Kim Davies PTI US
Alun Davies RIPE NCC
Kim Davies PTI US
Andrew de la Haye RIPE NCC
Martina de Mas RIPE NCC
Jerome Descoux Jaguar Network FR AS30781
Julien Dhaille dalenys NL AS16080 AS34913
Frederic Dhieux Dalenys NL AS16080 AS34913
Stéphane Diacquenod Smile FR AS13273 AS16073 AS197455
Manuel Diaz University of Chile,NIC Chile CL
Jan Diegelmann n@work DE AS9211
Sandro Di Giacomo Telecom Italia Sparkle IT AS6762
Andrea Di Menna RIPE NCC
Marco d'Itri Seeweb IT AS12637
Gert Doering SpaceNet AG DE AS5539
Elena Dominguez RIPE NCC
John Donelan Kentik US
Joerg Dorchain Catella Bank S.A. DE
Thomas Drewermann ahd GmbH & Co. KG DE AS197965
Jérémy Dubois Student FR
Julien Ducros HOPUS CH AS44530
Philippe Duguet HOPUS FR AS44530
Filippe Duke NETASSIST LLC UA
Mihail Dumitrache INCDI - RoTLD RO AS3233
Jonathan Dupart EPT Grand-Orly Seine Bièvre FR
Laurent Dupuy Talsion FR AS206508
Dominique Durand LuxNetwork LU AS29467
Hesam Ebrahimidinaki Asiatech IR AS43754
Charles Eckel Cisco Systems US
Martin Eriksson Netnod Internet Exchange SE AS8674
Ingrid Erkman Microsoft US AS8075
Rob Evans Jisc GB AS786
Fédéric Faraux nomotech FR AS39886 AS30801 AS42630
Oded Farhi NTT Communications GB AS2914
Benjamin Farine AFNIC FR AS2484
Farhad Farjadmanesh Cyber Data Processing IR AS16200
Hossein Farjadmanesh Cyber Data Processing IR AS16200
Farnoush Farjadmanesh Cyber Data Processing IR AS16200
David Farmer ARIN AC US AS57
Babak Farrokhi ImenPardis Technologies IR
Evgenii Fedorov Rostelecom RU AS12389
Arnaud Fenioux HOPUS FR AS44530
Ayden Fabien Ferdeline RIPE NCC Fellowship FR
Radu-Adrian Feurdean Coriolis Telecom FR AS60032
René Fichtmüller TBA DE
Ulf Fischer IPHH Internet Port Hamburg GmbH DE AS12731
Stéphane Flandrin Extreme Networks FR
Jerome Fleury Cloudflare US AS13335
Stefania Fokaeos RIPE NCC
Denis Fondras Liopen FR AS60983
Nicolas Fontes Online SAS FR AS12876
Athina Fragkouli RIPE NCC
Simon Frerichs LWLcom DE AS50629
James Frey Kentik Technologies US AS6169
Matteo Frittelli TOP-IX Consortium IT AS41364
Stefan Funke IPB Internet Provider in Berlin GmbH DE AS20647
Alin Sergiu Furtuna New Mozzart RO AS205557
Michela Galante RIPE NCC
Alessandro Galardini consorzio top-ix IT AS25309
Maria Isabel Gandia CSUC/CATNIX ES AS13041 AS49638
Camilo Garcia Diaz France IX Services FR AS57734
Fernando Garcia Fernandez Telefonica Digital España ES AS49054
Ryan Garland Twitch US AS46489
Artyom Gavrichenkov Qrator Labs CZ CZ AS197068 AS200449
Yaroslav Gevlichev Eurasia Peering LLC RU AS56931
Alireza Ghafarallahi ir.nern IR AS61391
Sarab Ghanem Sama Group LLc SY
MohammadAli Gharghi Asiatech IR AS43754
Radu Ghidiceanu ANISP RO AS20530
Daniel Stelian Ghisoiu Visma ITC RO AS61213 AS39260
Stefan Giera BelWue DE AS553
Vasileios Giotsas RIPE NCC Fellowship GR
Aaron Glenn AAGICo Berlin UG (haftungsbeshraenkt) DE AS57335
Pascal Gloor Quickline AG CH AS15600 AS8843
Bahram Goleh BCIX Management GmbH DE AS16374 AS62193
Antony Gollan RIPE NCC
Oleksandra Golovatiuk LEVEL SERVICE LTD UA
Anton Golovatiuk LEVEL SERVICE LTD UA
Bengt Gorden Resilans AB SE AS12381
Aleksejs Gordons Latvian Mobile Telephone Co. LV
Janine Görke iternas GmbH DE
Brad Gorman Verisign US AS7342 AS26415
Bastiaan Goslings AMS-IX NL AS1200
Mathieu Goutard Interxion FR
Amanda Gowland RIPE NCC
Cecile Grange Afnic FR AS2484
Vincentas Grinius Digital Energy Technologies LT
Mikhail Grishin JSC "MSK-IX" RU AS8631
Marius Gruen blue networks GmbH & Co. KG DE
Nicolas Guy-Grand France IX Services FR AS57734
Maria Hadjigeorgiou CYTA CY AS6866
Cristian Haja IPv4 Management SRL RO
Hannaneh Haji Seyyed Javadi ImenPardis Technologies IR
Maria Häll RIPE NCC Executive Board
Farman Hama Saeed GORANNET ISP IQ AS51018
Jacky Hammer ERNW GmbH DE
Simen Hammerseth Nkom NO
Cathy Handley ARIN US
Greg Hankins Nokia US AS38016
Timo Harder ERNW GmbH DE
Will Hargrave LONAP GB AS8330 AS8550
Andreas Härpfer ConSol GmbH DE AS33824
Petrit Hasani RIPE NCC
Tony Hasek NetAssist International s.r.o. CZ
Michael Hayler Fujitsu TDS GmbH DE AS12857 AS28918
Stefan Hedenig ANEXIA Internetdienstleistungs GmbH AT AS47147 AS42473
Taras Heichenko Hostmaster LLC UA
Sebastian Heidrich STRATO AG DE AS6724 AS6786
Julf Helsingius BaseN NL
Oliver Herms EXARING AG DE AS51324
Ruben Herold ViA Online GmbH DE AS62086
Peter Hessler Hostserver GmbH DE AS29140
Lee Hetherington Facebook GB AS32934
Florian Hibler Arista Networks DE AS55064
John Hill DE-CIX DE AS6695
Bryan Hill www.interxion.com GB
Nick Hilliard INEX IE AS2128
Sascha Hitzel Flexoptix GmbH DE
Thierry Hoerr NOREST-SERVICES FR AS47648
Marco Hogewoning RIPE NCC
Hans Petter Holen RIPE Chair
Frank Holmes LWLcom DE AS50629
Frantisek Holop RIPE NCC
Helge Holz dataport DE AS33846
Paul Hoogsteder Meanie Heavy Industries NL AS31019
Sean Hopkins ARIN US
Christie Howser NTT Communications US AS2914
Aaron Hughes 6connect / ARIN US AS8038 AS23342
Mike Hughes Limelight Networks GB AS22822
Oleh Hura LLC Weecomi Ukraine UA
Geoff Huston APNIC AU
Nick Hyrka RIPE NCC
Hisham Ibrahim RIPE NCC
Aleksandr Ilin MSK-IX RU
Matt Illingworth Verne Global GB AS62199
Anne-Rachel Inne ARIN US
Richard Irving LONAP GB AS8330
Malini Ivatury NTT Communications US AS2914
Ole Jacobsen The Internet Protocol Journal US
Frederic Jaeckel Github Inc. DE AS36459
Jelte Jansen SIDN NL
Pubudu Jayasinghe APNIC AU
Raymond Jetten Elisa Oyj FI AS6667 AS719
Baptiste Jonglez University Grenoble Alpes FR
Escario Julien Altinea FR AS41405
Pierre-Alain Jullien APHM FR AS201659
Moe Kadri Deutsche Telekom GB AS3320
Georg Kahest Estonian Internet Foundation EE AS51349
Rumy Kanis RIPE NCC
Steven Karch DB Station&Service AG DE
Daniel Karrenberg RIPE NCC
Kevin Kasmai PCCW Global US AS3491
Christian Kaufmann RIPE NCC Executive Board
Bettina Kauth DFN-Verein DE AS680
James Kennedy Liberty Global NL AS6830
Thomas King DE-CIX DE AS6695
Vadim Kiselev NTEC BY AS60280 AS35647
Robert Kisteleki RIPE NCC
Jac Kloots SURFnet NL AS1103
Henry Kluge DFN-Verein DE AS680
Matthias Kluth HeLi NET Telekommunikation DE AS12355
Tobias Knecht Abusix, Inc. DE
Dave Knight Neustar CA AS12008
Peter Koch DENIC eG DE AS8763 AS31529
Peer Kohlstetter blue networks GmbH Co. Kg DE
Dmitry Kohmanyuk Hostmaster Ltd UA AS29067
Oliver Christian Kolb Student DE
Jan Krause ProfitBricks GmbH DE
Mirjam Kuehne RIPE NCC
Tobias Kuettner GTT DE AS3257
Joanna Kulesza University of Lodz PL
Thor-Henrik Kvandahl Telenor Norge AS NO AS2119
Faycal Labrani criteo FR AS44788
Sylvie LaPerriere Google CA AS15169 AS36040 AS43515
Andreas Larsen 1o SE AS57773
Florence Lavroff Google NL AS15169 AS36040
Catalin Leanca INCDI ICI RoTLD RO AS3233
Richard Leaning RIPE NCC
Xavier Le Bris RIPE NCC
Guillaume Leclanche Canal+ Telecom FR AS21351
Gordon Lennox TDRS FR
Vincent Levigneron Afnic FR
Brett Lewan Microsoft US AS8075
Franziska Lichtblau Max Planck Institute for Informatics DE
Lars-Johan Liman Netnod SE AS8674
Lars Lindemann LimeNet GmbH DE
Tim Lines Nelson Bostock GB
Jens Link - DE AS206480
Jen Linkova Google AU
Olha Lisova LLC SOLAR STRATEGIA UA
Kostiantyn Lisovyi NetAssist LLC UA
Franziska Loefflat Amazon Web Services NL AS16509
Hossein Lotfi Tesuto US
Lisa Lu BBIX, Inc. JP
Flavio Luciani NAMEX IT AS24796
Jerry Lundström DNS-OARC SE
Pavel Lunin Scaleway FR AS12876
Cosmin Lupu Visma IT & Communications AS RO AS39260 AS61213
Glenn Lutke Schipholt Logius NL AS62003
Luc Lutot LuxNetwork LU AS29467
Sabine Mader RIPE NCC
Evgenii Mamontov IP4MARKET RU
MohammadReza Mamouri Afagh Andish Dadeh Pardis Co IR AS25264
Paula Manci LACNIC UY
Vesna Manojlovic RIPE NCC
Fredrik Mansson Fdcon SE
Seyed Roohollah Marashi Vitapour gmbh AT AS43560
Michot Marc NXO France SAS FR AS199483 AS29092
Petr Marciniak DENIC eG DE AS8763
Sara Marcolla EC3 Europol NL
Susan Martin Sue Martin Consulting DE
Marco Marzetti PCCW Global IT AS3491
Delphine Masciopinto France IX Services FR AS57734
Andreas Matschl LimeNet GmbH AT
Guillaume Mazoyer LuxNetwork FR AS29467
Jeffrey Mcauley Oracle US
Michele McCann Teraco & NAPAfrica ZA AS37195
Miles McCredie GDT US AS18480
Joe McNocher Jisc GB
Matthijs Mekking Oracle + Dyn NL
George Melnikov BCC UZ AS25389
Olivier Melwig Acorus Networks FR
Martin Mettig Estonian Internet Foundation EE AS51349
Harald Michl University Vienna / ACOnet / VIX AT AS1120
Vittorio Mihailescu France IX Services FR AS57734
Sebastian Mikess Akquinet Business Services DE AS35258
Attila Miszori BIX HU AS5507
Shoaib Mohammad Taqnia Space Co KW AS42411
Farideh Mohammadrezabeigi Cyber Data Processing IR AS16200
Ali Momen Hejazi Amin IDC IR AS48147
Johannes Moos DE-CIX DE AS51531
Denis Morin nomotech FR AS39886 AS30801 AS42630
Hideyuki Morita NTT Communications US AS2914
Paolo Moroni Swisscom CH AS3303
Maxime Mouchet RIPE NCC Fellowship FR
Clément Mouline NOREST-SERVICES FR AS47648
Gregory Mounier EUROPOL - EC3 NL
Moritz Mueller SIDN NL AS1140
Ronan Mullally Akamai Technologies GB AS20940 AS32787
Simon Muyal France IX Services FR AS57734
Erick Mwaura Wifirst FR AS52075
Sergey Myasoedov NetArt Group CZ
Igor Mykhailenko Communication Systems Ltd UA
Arash Naderpour Parsun Network Solutions AU AS31732
Wolfgang Nagele Unwired Networks AT AS206306
Yousef Naimi Asiatech IR AS43754
Torunn Narvestad Telenor Norway NO AS2119
Marcin Nawrocki Freie Universität Berlin DE
Mahrokh Nematollahi ParsOnline IR
Scott Newcombe Interxion Carrier Hotel GB
Arthur Carindal N'Guessan AFRINIC LTD MU
Tim Niemeyer Zwiebelfreunde e.V. DE AS60729
Nurani Nimpuno Asteroid International SE
Arnold Nipper DE-CIX DE AS6695
Brian Nisbet HEAnet IE AS1213
Michael Nitsche FLEXOPTIX GmbH DE
Florian Nürnberger Neumann&Müller GmbH & Co. KG DE
Michalis Oikonomakos Computer Technology Institute & Press 'Diophantus' GR AS6744 AS8248
Gudvardur Olafsson Opin Kerfi IS AS48685
Mykola Onyshchenko FOP Onyshchenko UA
Sjoerd Oostdijck RIPE NCC
Razvan Oprea RIPE NCC
Adam Osuchowski Silesian University of Technology, Computer Centre PL
Jens Ott Opteamax GmbH DE AS48200 AS52051
Oğuz Özur Turkcell Superonline TR AS34984
Jordi Paillissé Polytechnic University of Catalonia ES
Jordi Palet Martinez The IPv6 Company ES
Volker D. Pallas Dr. Ing. h.c. F. Porsche AG DE AS33848
Mathieu Paonessa GVA FR AS36924
Jean-Daniel Pauget Rezopole FR AS43100 AS199422 AS199813
Axel Pawlik RIPE NCC
Spencer Payton RIPE NCC
Nikolas Pediaditis RIPE NCC
Gianina Pensky LACNIC UY
Javier Perez Bernardo Microsoft ES AS8075
Michael Perzi University Vienna / ACOnet / VIX AT AS1853
Claudia Petcu Bitway Telecom RO AS42423
Christian Petrasch DENIC eG DE AS8763
Colin Petrie RIPE NCC
Gergana Petrova RIPE NCC
Julia Peygourdi LuxNetwork LU AS29467
Jean-Philippe Pick AFNIC FR AS2484 AS2485 AS2486
Bruno Plantier Lyra Network FR AS39534
Benoit Plessy Bouygues Telecom FR AS5410
Tomas Podermanski Brno University of Technology DO AS197451
Andreas Polyrakis GRNET GR AS5408
Zbyněk Pospíchal Dial Telecom, a.s. CZ AS6706 AS8747 AS29208 AS34315
Antonio Prado SBTAP IT AS59715
Marco Prause DENIC eG DE AS31529
Lauren 'Ren' Provo Apple Inc. US AS714 AS6185
Joe Provo Google US
Przemyslaw Przybylski Zalando SE DE AS201026
Edwin Punt Twitch NL
Serge Radovcic RIPE NCC
Steve Ramdharie A2B Internet NL AS51088
Aina Rampanana Coriolis Telecom FR AS60032
Kaveh Ranjbar RIPE NCC
Oskari Rasi DNA Oyj FI AS16086
Kay Rechthien Akamai Technologies DE AS20940 AS34164
Jim Reid rtfm llp Scotland
Philipp Reis Deutsche Telekom AG DE AS3320
Ralf Remmert n@work DE AS9211
Paul Rendek RIPE NCC
Enno Rey ERNW GmbH DE
Brian Riddle RIPE NCC
Nick Riesle e-shelter services GmbH DE AS203329
Victoria Risk Internet Systems Consortium US
Andrei Robachevsky Internet Society NL
Yolandi Robinson Teraco & NAPAfrica ZA AS37195
Michael Robson Jisc GB AS786
Sebastian Roesner AXA IT DE AS43722
Tamás Róka National Media- And Infocommunications Authority HU AS59649 AS205914
Roman Romanov Scan Sat Network SL ES AS202169
Olga Romanova IP4MARKET RU
Pascal Rosette Canal+ Telecom MQ AS21351
Austin Ruckstuhl RIPE NCC Fellowship BE
Dmitriy Rudometkin Eurasia Peering LLC RU AS56931
Juras Sadauskas Digital Energy Technologies LT
Bachir Saghir NXO France FR AS199483
Saleem Salameh Badawi information systems Ltd IL AS205205
Mohamad labid Salameh Sama Group LLc SY
Ionut Eugen Sandu ICI - RoTLD RO AS3233
Bijal Sanghani Euro-IX GB
Antoine Saverimoutou Orange Labs / IMT Atlantique FR
Tahar Schaa Ministry of Interior DE
Thomas Schäfer LMU DE
Christian Scheele embeDD GmbH CH
Menno Schepers RIPE NCC
Christian Schmidt LWLcom GmbH DE AS50629
Marco Schmidt RIPE NCC
Stephan Schuster Travian Games GmbH DE AS197938
Martin Sedlak BUT CZ AS197451
Martin Seebe DATEV eG DE
Julian Seifert DNCC GmbH DE AS50642 AS28876
Christian Seitz STRATO AG DE AS6724 AS6786 AS29670 AS57555
Martin Semrad NIX.CZ / NIX.SK CZ AS6881
Elif Sert RIPE NCC Fellowship TR
Harisis Sevcenco ANCOM RO
Richard Sheehan Facebook IE AS32934
Yann Shukor Azurtem FR AS206211
Noelia Silva Telxius ES AS12956
Sofia Silva Berenguer APNIC AU
João Luis Silva Damas APNIC ES
Joao Silveira Ebonyhorizon Telecomunicacoes S.A. PT
Franck Simon France IX Services FR AS57734
Cristian Sirbu RIPE NCC Fellowship IE
Christian Skofteland Verisign, Inc. US AS7342
Keith Slater GEANT Ltd. GB AS20965 AS21320
Job Snijders NTT Communications NL AS2914
Solene Souquet Asteroid International FR
Bernd Spiess DE-CIX AT AS6695
Maria Stafyla RIPE NCC
Rebecca Stanic RETN GB AS9002
Bartosz Stebel Stowarzyszenie Warszawski Hackerspace PL AS204880
Henk Steenman AMS-IX NL AS1200
Sander Steffann SJM Steffann & Retevia NL AS57771 AS203993
Thomas Steffensen Parknet FMBA DK AS197301
Peter Steinhäuser embeDD GmbH DE AS201155
Benedikt Stockebrand Stepladder IT Training+Consulting GmbH DE
Marcus Stoegbauer Megaport / ECIX DE AS9033
Daniel Stolpe Resilans AB SE AS12381
Alastair Strachan RIPE NCC
Bernd Strehhuber plan b. solutions GmbH DE AS202113
Nico Strina Twitch Interactive US AS46489
Piotr Strzyżewski Silesian University of Technology, Computer Centre PL
Sean Stuart Verisign US AS7342 AS26415
Andreas Sturm DE-CIX DE AS6695
Lukasz Sulek Oracle US
Ondřej Surý Internet Systems Consortium CZ
Sofya Sushkina IP4MARKET RU
Simon Swaysland NTT Communications GB AS2914
Knut A. Syed BKK NO AS8542 AS30950
William Sylvester Addrex US
Cédric Tabary Hopus FR AS44530
Ali Taeizadeh Amin IDC IR AS48147
Reza Tahan Latibari Mobile Communication Co. of Iran IR AS197207
Mitra Talabakhsh Afagh Andish Dadeh Pardis Co IR AS25264
Klaas Tammling akquinet outsourcing gGmbH DE AS35258
Jeff Tantsura Nuage Networks US
Suzanne Taylor RIPE NCC
Oleksandr Teliatnikov N-LINE LLC UA
Christian Teuschel RIPE NCC
Matthieu Texier Pragma Innovation FR
Peter Thimmesch Addrex US
Simon Thomas France IX Services FR AS57734
Nigel Titley Chairman, RIPE NCC Executive Board
Svitlana Tkachenko Communication Systems Ltd UA
Dmitry Tkachev Qrator Labs RU AS197068
Albert Toneyan ArmIX AM AS51225
Wolfgang Tremmel DE-CIX DE AS6695
Nathalie Trenaman RIPE NCC
Tudor Robert Trofin Visma IT & Communications RO AS39260 AS61213
Virgil Truica Voxility GB AS3223
Wayne Tucker Oracle Cloud Infrastructure US AS31898
Inga Turner LINX (The London Internet Exchange) GB AS5459
Ievgenii Tymchenko LLC WEECOMI UKRAINE UA
Lalane Ugo Altinea FR AS41405
Fabrizio Valli EASY FIBRA SRL IT AS206867
Iljitsch van Beijnum Logius NL AS62003
Gwen van Berne RIPE NCC
Jason van der Berg e-shelter services GmbH DE AS203329
Gery Van Emelen EURid vzw BE
Will van Gulik AS2613 / Saitis / Romandix CH AS2613 AS6893 AS41882
Remco van Mook RIPE NCC Executive Board
Miquel van Smoorenburg XS4ALL NL AS3265
Marco van Tol RIPE NCC
Kannan Varadhan Juniper Networks US
Michael Vasseur DE-CIX DE AS6695
Marko Veelma Elisa Eesti AS EE
Carlos Vega Universidad Autónoma de Madrid ES
Ingrid Veling RIPE NCC
Elise Vennegues Twitch FR AS46489
Bart Verdouw EdgeConneX NL
Erik Verhoef AMS-IX NL AS1200
Victor Vevera ICI - RoTLD RO AS3233
Felipe Victolla Silveira RIPE NCC
Pier Francesco Vincenti Telecom Italia IT
Alvaro Vives RIPE NCC
Javed Vohra Netflix GB AS2906
Ruediger Volk Deutsche Telekom Technik GmbH DE AS3320
Malte von dem Hagen GoDaddy DE AS20773
Andrey Vorobyev Coordination Center for TLD RU RU
Alexandra Vos RIPE NCC
Theo Voss ANEXIA Internetdienstleistungs GmbH AT AS47147 AS42473
Christopher Werny ERNW GmbH DE
David West RIPE NCC
Randy Whitney PCCW Global Inc US AS3491
Annika Wickert Travian Games GmbH DE AS197938
Sebastian Wiesinger noris network AG DE AS12337
Maximilian Wilhelm RIPE NCC Fellowship DE
Gerhard Winkler University Vienna AT
Martin Winter NetDEF / OpenSourceRouting AQ
Ulrich Wisser IIS SE AS197564
Wilfried Woeber UniVie - ACOnet AT
Mathias Wolkert Com Hem AB SE AS39651
Alison Wood ARIN US AS1798
Carrel Yakpovi DOCAPOST FR AS44257
Salam Yamout RIPE NCC Executive Board
Kam Sze Yeung APNIC HK
Filiz Yilmaz Akamai Technologies NL
Inna Zaikina FOP Onyshchenko UA
Wolfgang Zenker punkt.de GmbH DE AS16188
Danesh Zeynali Gargary RIPE NCC Fellowship IR
Heng Zichao Zichao Heng CN AS205532
Kostas Zorbadelos OTE / GRNOG GR AS6799
Janos Zsako RIPE NCC Executive Board
Use of the personal information above is governed by Dutch data protection legislation. Prior consent from the owner is required before that information can be used.